CNFT’s

1674169320

  days

  hours  minutes  seconds

until

NEXT REWARDS CLAIM

MERKABA cNFT s1:

SOLD OUT!!

Buy now from the secondary market:

You can now CLAIM an extra 30 MKA every epoch with DripDropz.io for every Merkaba cNFT S1 you hold!!

USECASE: CLAIM EACH MONTHS EXTRA REWARDS FROM OUR SITE!!

For anyone holding a Merkaba cNFT s1, you can now claim your first rewards!!
To collect your reward, FROM THE WALLET YOU ARE HOLDING YOUR MERKABA CNFT’s please send 2ada EXACTLY to this address:

addr1q9gdplttyul689tkw8ma6j9lumc3078l6k0v39n8at8873k84wmjn36mk2eqkdhnpd8xlm8arzqnu58mfjpxw2t6u4rsueat46

Or this $Handle:

$merkaba-rewards

Approximately 1.3ada will be returned to your wallet, along with the corresponding rewards that wallet is eligible for.

You can hold as many Merkaba cNFTs in one wallet as you like, this will stack up the rewards you receive within the one transaction.

Please DO NOT send ADA from an exchange. You can only hold our cNFT’s in Cardano wallets for example Nami, Eternal, Yoroi anyway.

Please DO NOT ATTEMPT to claim more than once per month from the same wallet, this will be monitored and ADA will not be returned.

Transactions that exceed this amount of 2ADA, will be returned minus the gas fees.

The more Merkaba CNFT’s you own, the more rewards you are eligible for.

Please allow up to 24hrs to receive Rewards back in your wallet. Transactions might be within 10 minutes but congestion is unforeseen.

Any questions or concerns, please contact our team via our Discord channel; https://discord.gg/xc6uGEZEcc

*CNFT’s listed on market places for sale will not be included.

CNFT’s Connoisseur

Designed for those with the finest of taste. Not only are these Cardano NFT’s something of great beauty, they move! Spruce up your digital collection with one or many.
Merkaba CNFT’s Series 1.
Mint coming soon.

Limited Supply

Total Amount: 420
Mint Price: 42 ADA,

Unique: x1
Legendary: x3
Super Rare: x7
Rare: x9
Uncommon: x50
Common: x350

Why mint a Merkaba CNFT?

For those claiming to be diamond hands, these are a real treat. For those wanting that claim as a Merkaba OG, you know these are neat. Cardano Non-Fungible Tokens, the finest new art on the street!

cNFT (x1)Monthly (MKA)Annual (MKA)Annual ADA Value (At 28/09/22)
Unique4,300.851,609.6551.707772
Legendary2,150.425,804.8278.64147
Super Rare1075.212,902.4140.028248
Rare268.83,225.635.140904
Uncommon67.2806.48.795032
Common33.6403.24.397516

BONUS FOR HOLDING MKA!!

25% more times the rewards if you hold 25,000 MKA or more

50% more times the rewards if you hold 50,000 MKA or more

100% more times the rewards if you hold 100,000 MKA or more

MKA must be held in wallet you are claiming rewards from.

STAKE & ACCUMULATE $MKA WITH TOSIDROP!

Or claim every epoch! NFT must be held in a Staked Wallet to claim.

28 $MKA per S1
cNFT every epoch!


STAKE & EARN ON CARDANOLANDS

Placed in the ‘High Leagues’, we can now stake & earn Hexonium! Stake Now!


Stake & Earn $SOCIETY Token!


BATTLE YOUR MKA NFT’S!

The battle is on in the Space Troopers Arena! Compete in there Battle-Royale Arena with MKA S1 cNFTs!


HOLD & EARN, TRADE, OR SHARE WITH YOUR FRIENDS. BUILT ON THE CARDANO BLOCK CHAIN.

-Merkaba Token-


Policy ID:
0effd65ddc02e318e7845e0c6c64e6b6295cb87fb13a73ef922bcee9